-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qowl-e Karel

Map of Qowl-e Karel Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Karel,Qowl-e Karel,Qowl-e Kaṟēl,Qōle Kaṟēl, Qowl-e Kaṟēl

Qowl-e Karel

Welcome to the Qowl-e Karel google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Kaṟēl. See Qowl-e Karel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Kaṟēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Karel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38556/66.76444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Karel
  •  
Places near Qowl-e Karel

Online Dating

Qowl-e Karel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qowl-e Karel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Karel, Afghanistan