-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar Qol-e Tabut

Map of Sar Qol-e Tabut Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Qol-e Tabut,Sar Qowl-e Tabut,Sar Qowl-e Tābūt,Sar Qōl-e Tābūt,Sarqole Tabut,Saṟqōle Tabūt,سر قول تابوت, Sar Qōl-e Tābūt

Sar Qol-e Tabut

Welcome to the Sar Qol-e Tabut google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Qōl-e Tābūt. See Sar Qol-e Tabut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Qōl-e Tābūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Qol-e Tabut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32969/66.6282
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Sar Qol-e Tabut
  •  
Places near Sar Qol-e Tabut
Sar Qōl-e Tābūt (0 km) Chāyow (2.2 km) Yārkōl (3.1 km) Pōzah (4.2 km) Chahārdah Khāk (5.5 km) Malajōk (8.2 km) Sar Kirīl (9.2 km) Khazow (10 km) Tālah (11.2 km) Barambah (11.9 km) Nazbī (11.9 km) Sar Mūrah (12.6 km) Mūrī (13 km) Kirmī (13.4 km) Bambalistān (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Sar Qol-e Tabut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Qol-e Tabut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Qol-e Tabut, Afghanistan