-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Kharbalu

Map of Kharbalu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharbalu,Kharbalū,خربلو, Kharbalū

Kharbalu

Welcome to the Kharbalu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharbalū. See Kharbalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharbalū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kharbalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3695/66.58814
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kharbalu
  •  
Places near Kharbalu

Online Dating

Kharbalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharbalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharbalu, Afghanistan