-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Balacho

Map of Koh-e Balacho Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Balacho,Kohe Balaco,Kohe Bālāčo,Kuh-e Balachu,Kōh-e Bālāchō,Kūh-e Bālāchū,کوه بالاچو, Kōh-e Bālāchō

Koh-e Balacho

Welcome to the Koh-e Balacho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bālāchō. See Koh-e Balacho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bālāchō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Balacho
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25631/66.52764
  • Altitude: 3994 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Balacho
  •  
Places near Koh-e Balacho

Online Dating

Koh-e Balacho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Balacho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Balacho, Afghanistan