-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Selai-Tabut,Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut,Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tābūt,Sar-e Shelah-ye Tabut,Sar-e Shēlah-ye Tābūt,Sar-e Šēlai-Tābut,سر شیلۀ تابوت, Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tābūt

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut

Welcome to the Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tābūt. See Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tābūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.31037/66.63159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut
  •  
Places near Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut
Sar Qōl-e Tābūt (2.2 km) Chāyow (4.4 km) Yārkōl (5.1 km) Pōzah (6.2 km) Chahārdah Khāk (6.9 km) Malajōk (7.7 km) Sar Kirīl (10.1 km) Khazow (11.9 km) Nazbī (12.7 km) Tālah (13 km) Barambah (13.9 km) Kirmī (14.4 km) Sar Mūrah (14.7 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Shaylah-ye Tabut, Afghanistan