-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Kharbayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Kharbayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Kharbed,Shaylah-ye Kharbayd,Shelah-ye Kharbid,Shēlah-ye Kharbīd,Šēla-i-Kharbēd,شیلۀ خربید, Shaylah-ye Kharbayd

Shaylah-ye Kharbayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Kharbayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Kharbayd. See Shaylah-ye Kharbayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Kharbayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Kharbayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33926/66.56615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Kharbayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Kharbayd

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Kharbayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Kharbayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Kharbayd, Afghanistan