-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Margah

Map of Shaylah-ye Margah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Marga,Shaylah-ye Margah,Shelah-ye Margah,Shēlah-ye Margah,Šēla-i-Marga,شیلۀ مرگه, Shaylah-ye Margah

Shaylah-ye Margah

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Margah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Margah. See Shaylah-ye Margah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Margah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Margah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29582/66.54951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Margah
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Margah

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Margah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Margah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Margah, Afghanistan