-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Mantah Pay

Map of Mantah Pay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantah Pay,Mantah Pāy,Mantapay,منته پای, Mantah Pāy

Mantah Pay

Welcome to the Mantah Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mantah Pāy. See Mantah Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mantah Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mantah Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99882/67.09639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:27
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Mantah Pay
  •  
Places near Mantah Pay
Mantah Pāy (0 km) Jowkār (0.5 km) Ghalghū (0.6 km) Khāk-e Shādī (1.1 km) Safēd Jōy (1.2 km) Arzarak (1.4 km) Jūlagān (1.8 km) Warghah (1.9 km) Dīktūr (2.2 km) Nowmilak (2.5 km) Sar-e Warghah (2.6 km) Nāwêr (2.9 km) Kajīā (3.1 km) Shīnīah (3.3 km) Pajandūrak (3.3 km) Naspatān (3.5 km) Takal (4 km) Istarāb (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Mantah Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantah Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantah Pay, Afghanistan