Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Safayd Joy

Map of Safayd Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Joy,Safayd Jōy,Safeddzhoi,Safedjoy,Safēḏjōy,Sefidjuy,Sefīdjūy,سفید جوی, Safayd Jōy

Safayd Joy

Welcome to the Safayd Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Jōy. See Safayd Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Safayd Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Safayd Joy
Places near Safayd Joy

Online Dating

Safayd Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Safayd Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Joy, Afghanistan