-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Shadi

Map of Khak-e Shadi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Shadi,Khake Sadi,Khāk-e Shādī,Khāke Sāḏī,خاک شادی, Khāk-e Shādī

Khak-e Shadi

Welcome to the Khak-e Shadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Shādī. See Khak-e Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99284/67.10637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Khak-e Shadi
  •  
Places near Khak-e Shadi
Khāk-e Shādī (0 km) Ghalghū (0.6 km) Safēd Jōy (1.1 km) Jūlagān (1.1 km) Mantah Pāy (1.1 km) Nowmilak (1.4 km) Jowkār (1.4 km) Arzarak (1.9 km) Shīnīah (2.2 km) Dīktūr (2.3 km) Warghah (2.6 km) Nāwêr (2.8 km) Sar-e Warghah (3.5 km) Kajīā (3.6 km) Pajandūrak (4.1 km) Naspatān (4.3 km) Takal (4.4 km) Wajah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Khak-e Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khak-e Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Shadi, Afghanistan