-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nowmilak

Map of Nowmilak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawmilak,Nowmilak,Nowmīlak,نوملک, Nowmilak

Nowmilak

Welcome to the Nowmilak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nowmilak. See Nowmilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nowmilak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nowmilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98657/67.11897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Nowmilak
  •  
Places near Nowmilak

Online Dating

Nowmilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nowmilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nowmilak, Afghanistan