-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Julagan

Map of Julagan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jowlagan,Jowlagān,Julagan,Jūlagān,جولگان, Jūlagān

Julagan

Welcome to the Julagan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūlagān. See Julagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūlagān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Julagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98362/67.10191
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:35
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Julagan
  •  
Places near Julagan

Online Dating

Julagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Julagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Julagan, Afghanistan