-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pajandur

Map of Pajandur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pajandowr,Pajandowṟ,Pajandur,Pajandūr,Pajanḏūṟ,پجندور, Pajandūr

Pajandur

Welcome to the Pajandur google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pajandūr. See Pajandur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pajandūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pajandur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98862/67.08851
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pajandur
  •  
Places near Pajandur

Online Dating

Pajandur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pajandur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pajandur, Afghanistan