-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Diktur

Map of Diktur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Diktowr,Diktur,Dīktūr,دیکتور,Ḏīktowṟ,Ḏīktūṟ, Dīktūr

Diktur

Welcome to the Diktur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīktūr. See Diktur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīktūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Diktur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98069/67.08655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Diktur
  •  
Places near Diktur
Dīktūr (0 km) Nāwêr (0.7 km) Arzarak (0.9 km) Warghah (1.4 km) Jūlagān (1.5 km) Kajīā (1.5 km) Ghalghū (2.1 km) Mantah Pāy (2.2 km) Khāk-e Shādī (2.3 km) Takal (2.3 km) Pajandūrak (2.3 km) Sar-e Warghah (2.4 km) Jowkār (2.7 km) Nowmilak (3.1 km) Safēd Jōy (3.2 km) Shīnīah (4.1 km) Naspatān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Diktur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Diktur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Diktur, Afghanistan