Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joy Deh

Map of Joy Deh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joy Deh,Joydeh,Juydeh,Jōy Deh,Jōyḏeh,Jūydeh,جوی ده, Jōy Deh

Joy Deh

Welcome to the Joy Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy Deh. See Joy Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Joy Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Joy Deh
Places near Joy Deh

Online Dating

Joy Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy Deh, Afghanistan