Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dilbinak

Map of Dilbinak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Delbinak,Delbīnak,Dilbinak,Dilbīnak,دلبینک, Dilbīnak


Welcome to the Dilbinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dilbīnak. See Dilbinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dilbīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dilbinak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Dilbinak
Places near Dilbinak

Online Dating

Dilbinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dilbinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dilbinak, Afghanistan