Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-e Khar Bayd

Map of Nay-e Khar Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Khar Bayd,Nay-e Kharbid,Naye Kharbed,Nāy-e Khar Bayd,Nāy-e Khaṟbīḏ,Nāye Khaṟbēḏ,نای خر بید, Nāy-e Khar Bayd

Nay-e Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Nay-e Khar Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Khar Bayd. See Nay-e Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Khar Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Nay-e Khar Bayd
Places near Nay-e Khar Bayd

Online Dating

Nay-e Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay-e Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Khar Bayd, Afghanistan