-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah

Map of Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah,Qol-e Balaye Awtaka,Qowl-e Balaye Awtakah,Qowl-e Balāye Awtakah,Qōl-e Balāye Awtaka,Qōl-e Bālā-ye Āwtakah,قول بالای آوتکه, Qōl-e Bālā-ye Āwtakah

Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah

Welcome to the Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bālā-ye Āwtakah. See Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bālā-ye Āwtakah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93968/67.02088
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:27
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah

Online Dating

Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bala-ye Awtakah, Afghanistan