-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Taq

Map of Darah-ye Taq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Taq,Darah-ye Tāq,Darrahe Taq,Darreh-ye Taq,Darreh-ye Tāq,درۀ تاق,Ḏaṟṟahe Tāq, Darah-ye Tāq

Darah-ye Taq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Taq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tāq. See Darah-ye Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93031/67.14119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Taq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Taq

Online Dating

Darah-ye Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Taq, Afghanistan