-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Baz-e Bala

Map of Dahan-e Baz-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Baz-e Bala,Dahane Baze Bala,Dahane Bāze Bālā,Dahaneh Baze Bala,Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā,Dahāneh Bāze Bālā,دهان باز بالا, Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā

Dahan-e Baz-e Bala

Welcome to the Dahan-e Baz-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā. See Dahan-e Baz-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dahan-e Baz-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94265/67.14392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:56
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Baz-e Bala
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Baz-e Bala

Online Dating

Dahan-e Baz-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Baz-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Baz-e Bala, Afghanistan