Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Khak-e Bachahgan

Map of Khak-e Bachahgan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khak-e Bachahgan,Khak-e Bachegan,Khake Bachegan,Khāk-e Bachahgān,Khāk-e Bachegān,Khāke Bachegān,خاک بچه گان, Khāk-e Bachahgān

Khak-e Bachahgan

Welcome to the Khak-e Bachahgan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāk-e Bachahgān. See Khak-e Bachahgan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāk-e Bachahgān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khak-e Bachahgan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Khak-e Bachahgan
Places near Khak-e Bachahgan

Online Dating

Khak-e Bachahgan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khak-e Bachahgan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khak-e Bachahgan, Afghanistan