Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar

Map of Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sahe Ghar,Chah-e Shah-e Ghar,Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar,Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Ghār,Chāh-e Shāh-e Ghār,Cāhe Sāhe Ghāṟ,چشمۀ شاه غار, Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Ghār

Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Ghār. See Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Shāh-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:01
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar
Places near Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Shah-e Ghar, Afghanistan