Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Khar Bayd

Map of Darah-ye Khar Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khar Bayd,Darrahe Kharbed,Darreh-ye Kharbeyd,Darreh-ye Khaṟbeyḏ,درۀ خر بید,Ḏaṟṟahe Khaṟbēḏ, Darah-ye Khar Bayd

Darah-ye Khar Bayd

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khar Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khar Bayd. See Darah-ye Khar Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khar Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Khar Bayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khar Bayd
Places near Darah-ye Khar Bayd

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khar Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khar Bayd, Afghanistan