Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-e Rabatak

Map of Nay-e Rabatak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Rabatak,Nay-e Robatak,Nāy-e Rabāţak,Nāy-e Ṟobātak,نای رباطک, Nāy-e Rabāţak

Nay-e Rabatak

Welcome to the Nay-e Rabatak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Rabāţak. See Nay-e Rabatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Rabāţak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Rabatak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Nay-e Rabatak
Places near Nay-e Rabatak

Online Dating

Nay-e Rabatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay-e Rabatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Rabatak, Afghanistan