-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Tusur

Map of Sar-e Tusur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Towsur,Sar-e Tusur,Sar-e Tūsūr,Sare Tusur,Saṟ-e Towsūṟ,Saṟe Tūsūṟ,سر توسور, Sar-e Tūsūr

Sar-e Tusur

Welcome to the Sar-e Tusur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tūsūr. See Sar-e Tusur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tūsūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Tusur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99248/67.17923
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sar-e Tusur
  •  
Places near Sar-e Tusur
Sar-e Tūsūr (0 km) Tūsūr (1.7 km) Sar-e Warzang (2.5 km) Wajah (2.9 km) Kharmah Sang (3.9 km) Sar-e Jark (4.4 km) Khāk-e Bachahgān (4.5 km) Shīnīah (4.6 km) Nowmilak (5.6 km) Qōlak (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Tusur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Tusur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Tusur, Afghanistan