-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Atak

Map of Band-e Atak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Atak,بند اتک, Band-e Atak

Band-e Atak

Welcome to the Band-e Atak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Atak. See Band-e Atak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Atak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Atak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96957/67.18499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Band-e Atak
  •  
Places near Band-e Atak

Online Dating

Band-e Atak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Atak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Atak, Afghanistan