-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Atak

Map of Darah-ye Atak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Atak,Darrahe Atak,Darreh-ye Atak,درۀ اتک,Ḏaṟṟahe Atak, Darah-ye Atak

Darah-ye Atak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Atak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Atak. See Darah-ye Atak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Atak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Atak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9487/67.18859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Atak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Atak
Tazghow (1.4 km) Atak (2.9 km) Dahān-e Qōl (3.6 km) Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā (4.2 km) Sar-e Sang (4.3 km) Chāh-e Āhū (4.4 km) Jānak (4.6 km) Būm (4.7 km) Irgī (4.9 km) Bāz-e Bālā (5.1 km) Sāch (5.2 km) Shīnīah (5.6 km) Deh-Paytow (5.7 km) Pāy-Kalbak (5.9 km) Mīānah Deh (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Atak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Atak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Atak, Afghanistan