-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Dolanah

Map of Koh-e Dolanah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dolanah,Kohe Dolana,Kohe Ḏōlana,Kuh-e Dowlanah,Kōh-e Dōlanah,Kūh-e Ḏowlanah,کوه دولنه, Kōh-e Dōlanah

Koh-e Dolanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Dolanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōlanah. See Koh-e Dolanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōlanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dolanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9551/67.22465
  • Altitude: 2752 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:15
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dolanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dolanah
Dahān-e Qōl (1.4 km) Jānak (2.2 km) Tūslīj (3.2 km) Sar-e Sang (3.2 km) Deh-Paytow (3.3 km) Shīnīah (3.4 km) Chāh-e Āhū (3.5 km) Sāch (3.5 km) Atak (3.5 km) Bārīkak (3.5 km) Birān Darah (3.9 km) Mīānah Deh (3.9 km) Būm (4.1 km) ‘Alī Dōst (4.2 km) Tazghow (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dolanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dolanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dolanah, Afghanistan