-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Gildichkah

Map of Gildichkah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Geldichkah,Geldicka,Gelḏīchkah,Gelḏīcka,Gildichkah,Gildīchkah,گلدیچکه, Gildīchkah

Gildichkah

Welcome to the Gildichkah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gildīchkah. See Gildichkah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gildīchkah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gildichkah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9018/67.34232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:35
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Gildichkah
  •  
Places near Gildichkah

Online Dating

Gildichkah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gildichkah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gildichkah, Afghanistan