Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Qadi

Map of Koh-e Qadi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qadi,Kohe Qadi,Kohe Qāḏi,Kuh-e Qadi,Kōh-e Qādī,Kūh-e Qāḏī,کوه قادی, Kōh-e Qādī

Koh-e Qadi

Welcome to the Koh-e Qadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qādī. See Koh-e Qadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Qadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qadi
Places near Koh-e Qadi

Online Dating

Koh-e Qadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Qadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qadi, Afghanistan