-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ulum Qol

Map of Ulum Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Owlowmqul,Owlowmqūl,Ulum Qol,Ūlūm Qōl,اولوم قول, Ūlūm Qōl

Ulum Qol

Welcome to the Ulum Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlūm Qōl. See Ulum Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlūm Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ulum Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89058/67.30811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Ulum Qol
  •  
Places near Ulum Qol

Online Dating

Ulum Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulum Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulum Qol, Afghanistan