Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shibinasar

Map of Shibinasar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shibenasar,Shibinasar,Shībenasar,Shībinasar,Sibenasar,Sībenasaṟ,شبینسر, Shībinasar


Welcome to the Shibinasar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shībinasar. See Shibinasar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shībinasar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shibinasar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shibinasar
Places near Shibinasar

Online Dating

Shibinasar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shibinasar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shibinasar, Afghanistan