-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Is Koh

Map of Sar-e Is Koh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Eskuh,Sar-e Eskūh,Sar-e Is Koh,Sar-e Is Kōh,Sare Eskoh,Saṟe Eskoh,سر اس کوه, Sar-e Is Kōh

Sar-e Is Koh

Welcome to the Sar-e Is Koh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Is Kōh. See Sar-e Is Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Is Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Is Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88998/67.1799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Sar-e Is Koh
  •  
Places near Sar-e Is Koh
Sar-e Is Kōh (0 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (0.9 km) Ghowchak (1.9 km) Bārīkak (2.8 km) Kārēz Pāy (3.1 km) Sar-e Purkah (3.5 km) Irgī (3.7 km) Shībinasar (3.9 km) Pāy-Kalbak (4.3 km) Bandā (4.4 km) Nāk (4.5 km) Kiljōy (4.5 km) Sīnah Būlāq-e Pāy-Tōp (4.6 km) Būksah (4.8 km) Lūrah (4.9 km) Dahān-e Saybak (5 km) Dīndah (5 km) Paytow Jōy (5 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Is Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Is Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Is Koh, Afghanistan