-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Narmi

Map of Koh-e Narmi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Narmi,Kohe Narmi,Kohe Naṟmi,Kuh-e Narmi,Kōh-e Narmī,Kūh-e Narmī,کوه نرمی, Kōh-e Narmī

Koh-e Narmi

Welcome to the Koh-e Narmi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Narmī. See Koh-e Narmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Narmī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Narmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.88713/67.16385
  • Altitude: 3244 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Narmi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Narmi

Online Dating

Koh-e Narmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Narmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Narmi, Afghanistan