-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pas-e Sar-e Qadah

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Qadah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Sar-e Qadah,Pas-e Sar-e Qādah,Pase Sar-e Qadah,Pase Sar-e Qādah,Pase Sare Qada,Pase Saṟe Qāḏa,Siah Koh,Syahkoh,Syāhkoh,Sīāh Kōh,سیاه کوه,پس سر قاده, Pas-e Sar-e Qādah

Pas-e Sar-e Qadah

Welcome to the Pas-e Sar-e Qadah google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Sar-e Qādah. See Pas-e Sar-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Sar-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89645/67.18734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Pas-e Sar-e Qadah
  •  
Places near Pas-e Sar-e Qadah
Sar-e Is Kōh (1 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (1.3 km) Ghowchak (1.6 km) Kārēz Pāy (2.5 km) Sar-e Purkah (3.1 km) Pāy-Kalbak (3.4 km) Bārīkak (3.5 km) Shībinasar (3.5 km) Bandā (3.6 km) Irgī (3.7 km) Būksah (4 km) Būm (4.1 km) Kiljōy (4.1 km) Dīndah (4.2 km) Dahān-e Saybak (4.6 km) Chāh-e Āhū (4.7 km) Tazghow (4.8 km) Sar-e Sang (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Sar-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Sar-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Sar-e Qadah, Afghanistan