-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Karez Pay

Map of Karez Pay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Pay,Karezpay,Karizpay,Karīzpāy,Kaṟēzpāy,Kārēz Pāy,کارېز پای, Kārēz Pāy

Karez Pay

Welcome to the Karez Pay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Pāy. See Karez Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.89173/67.21342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Karez Pay
  •  
Places near Karez Pay

Online Dating

Karez Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Pay, Afghanistan