-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ziarat-e Shah Turab

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Turab Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah Turab,Ziarat-e Shahtorab,Zyarate Sahtorab,Zyāṟate Sāhtoṟāb,Zīārat-e Shāh Turāb,Zīārat-e Shāhtorāb,زیارت شاه تراب, Zīārat-e Shāh Turāb

Ziarat-e Shah Turab

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Turab google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Turāb. See Ziarat-e Shah Turab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Turāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Turab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90019/67.22862
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Turab
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Turab

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Turab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah Turab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Turab, Afghanistan