-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pay-Kalbak

Map of Pay-Kalbak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-Kalbak,Pāy-Kalbak,پای کلبک, Pāy-Kalbak

Pay-Kalbak

Welcome to the Pay-Kalbak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-Kalbak. See Pay-Kalbak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-Kalbak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pay-Kalbak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90442/67.2232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Pay-Kalbak
  •  
Places near Pay-Kalbak

Online Dating

Pay-Kalbak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-Kalbak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-Kalbak, Afghanistan