-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pas-e Sar-e Qadah

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Qadah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Sar-e Qadah,Pas-e Sar-e Qādah,Pase Sar-e Qadeh,Pase Sar-e Qādeh,Pase Sare Qada,Pase Saṟe Qāḏa,پس سر قاده, Pas-e Sar-e Qādah

Pas-e Sar-e Qadah

Welcome to the Pas-e Sar-e Qadah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Sar-e Qādah. See Pas-e Sar-e Qadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Sar-e Qādah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Qadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91751/67.249
  • Altitude: 3077 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Pas-e Sar-e Qadah
  •  
Places near Pas-e Sar-e Qadah
‘Alī Dōst (1.2 km) Chāh-e Āhū (2.3 km) Būm (2.3 km) Sar-e Sang (2.3 km) Dīndah (2.4 km) Birān Darah (2.5 km) Būksah (2.7 km) Karkarak (2.7 km) Pāy-Kalbak (2.8 km) Ghūjūr (3 km) Bandā (3.1 km) Dahān-e Qōl (3.5 km) Khwājah-ye Ghār (3.6 km) Tūslīj (3.6 km) Kārēz Pāy (4.4 km) Shībinasar (4.7 km) Kiljōy (4.7 km) Dahān-e Israk (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Pas-e Sar-e Qadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Sar-e Qadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Sar-e Qadah, Afghanistan