Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Nay

Map of Siah Nay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Nay,Syahnay,Syāhnāy,Sīāh Nāy,سیاه نای, Sīāh Nāy

Siah Nay

Welcome to the Siah Nay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Nāy. See Siah Nay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Nāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Nay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siah Nay
Places near Siah Nay

Online Dating

Siah Nay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Nay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Nay, Afghanistan