-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-Baydak

Map of Nay-Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Bidak,Nay-Baydak,Nay-Bedak,Nāy Bīdak,Nāy-Baydak,Nāy-Bēḏak,Tazghawbaca,Tazghawbachcheh,Tazghawbača,Tazghow Bachah,تزغو بچه,نای بیدک, Nāy-Baydak

Nay-Baydak

Welcome to the Nay-Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-Baydak. See Nay-Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94522/67.21666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Nay-Baydak
  •  
Places near Nay-Baydak

Online Dating

Nay-Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-Baydak, Afghanistan