-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Qad-e Gaw Paridah

Map of Qad-e Gaw Paridah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qad-e Gaw Paridah,Qad-e Gāw Parīdah,Qade Gavparideh,Qade Gawparida,Qade Gāvparīdeh,Qaḏe Gāwpaṟiḏa,قد گاو پریده, Qad-e Gāw Parīdah

Qad-e Gaw Paridah

Welcome to the Qad-e Gaw Paridah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qad-e Gāw Parīdah. See Qad-e Gaw Paridah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qad-e Gāw Parīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qad-e Gaw Paridah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91316/67.1989
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Qad-e Gaw Paridah
  •  
Places near Qad-e Gaw Paridah

Online Dating

Qad-e Gaw Paridah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qad-e Gaw Paridah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qad-e Gaw Paridah, Afghanistan