-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zard Bulaq

Map of Zard Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Bulaq,Zard Būlāq,Zardbolagh,Zardbolāgh,زرد بولاق, Zard Būlāq

Zard Bulaq

Welcome to the Zard Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Būlāq. See Zard Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zard Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.90356/67.18339
  • Altitude: 3370 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Zard Bulaq
  •  
Places near Zard Bulaq

Online Dating

Zard Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Bulaq, Afghanistan