-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sang-e Kashidah

Map of Sang-e Kashidah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasida Sange,Kasiḏa Sange,Sang-e Kashidah,Sang-e Kashīdah,Sang-e Keshideh,Sang-e Keshīdeh,سنگ کشیده, Sang-e Kashīdah

Sang-e Kashidah

Welcome to the Sang-e Kashidah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sang-e Kashīdah. See Sang-e Kashidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sang-e Kashīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sang-e Kashidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92338/67.16845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sang-e Kashidah
  •  
Places near Sang-e Kashidah

Online Dating

Sang-e Kashidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sang-e Kashidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sang-e Kashidah, Afghanistan