-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-e Safayd

Map of Nay-e Safayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Safayd,Nay-e Sefid,Naye Safed,Nāy-e Safayd,Nāy-e Sefīd,Nāye Safēḏ,نای سفید, Nāy-e Safayd

Nay-e Safayd

Welcome to the Nay-e Safayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Safayd. See Nay-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.9279/67.14294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Nay-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Nay-e Safayd
Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā (1.6 km) Irgī (1.8 km) Tūbak-e Pā’īn (2.1 km) Bāz-e Bālā (2.8 km) Shāhzān (2.9 km) Tazghow (3.6 km) Tōbak-e Bālā (3.6 km) Bārīkak (3.7 km) Nāk (5.2 km) Sar-e Is Kōh (5.4 km) Sūmūchak (5.7 km) Chahār Şad Khāneh (6.3 km) Atak (7 km) Ghowchak (7 km)

Online Dating

Nay-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Safayd, Afghanistan