-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pul Ghaltu

Map of Pul Ghaltu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pul Ghaltu,Pul Ghaltū,Pulghaltu,پل غلتو, Pul Ghaltū

Pul Ghaltu

Welcome to the Pul Ghaltu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pul Ghaltū. See Pul Ghaltu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pul Ghaltū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pul Ghaltu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91516/67.13214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:44
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pul Ghaltu
  •  
Places near Pul Ghaltu

Online Dating

Pul Ghaltu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pul Ghaltu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pul Ghaltu, Afghanistan