Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nay-Wa-Ingak

Map of Nay-Wa-Ingak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-Wa-Ingak,Nay-e Ingak,Nay-o-Ingak,Nāy-Wa-Īngak,Nāy-e Īngak,Nāy-o-Īngak,نای و اینگک, Nāy-Wa-Īngak


Welcome to the Nay-Wa-Ingak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-Wa-Īngak. See Nay-Wa-Ingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-Wa-Īngak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-Wa-Ingak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Nay-Wa-Ingak
Places near Nay-Wa-Ingak

Online Dating

Nay-Wa-Ingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay-Wa-Ingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-Wa-Ingak, Afghanistan