-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tubak-e Pa'in

Map of Tubak-e Pa'in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tubak-e Pa'in,Tubake Pa`in,Tūbak-e Pā’īn,Tūbake Pā‘īn,توبک پائین, Tūbak-e Pā’īn

Tubak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Tubak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūbak-e Pā’īn. See Tubak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūbak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tubak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92183/67.12136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Tubak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Tubak-e Pa'in
Tūbak-e Pā’īn (0 km) Shāhzān (1.5 km) Tōbak-e Bālā (1.8 km) Dahān-e Bāz-e Bālā (3.1 km) Irgī (3.1 km) Bāz-e Bālā (3.5 km) Sūmūchak (3.6 km) Bārīkak (3.9 km) Nāk (4.5 km) Ūrzāl (5.3 km) Tazghow (5.7 km) Sar-e Is Kōh (6.5 km) Qowm-e Shīrīn (6.5 km) Shāh Jōy (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Tubak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tubak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tubak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan