Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tobak-e Bala

Map of Tobak-e Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tobak-e Bala,Tubake Bala,Tōbak-e Bālā,Tūbake Bālā,توبک بالا, Tōbak-e Bālā

Tobak-e Bala

Welcome to the Tobak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōbak-e Bālā. See Tobak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōbak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tobak-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Tobak-e Bala
Places near Tobak-e Bala

Online Dating

Tobak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tobak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tobak-e Bala, Afghanistan