-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dughurak

Map of Dughurak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dowghurak,Dughurak,Dūghūrak,دوغورک,Ḏowghūṟak,Ḏūghūṟak, Dūghūrak

Dughurak

Welcome to the Dughurak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dūghūrak. See Dughurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dūghūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dughurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.91797/67.02107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Dughurak
  •  
Places near Dughurak
Dūghūrak (0 km) Ālūchah (1.2 km) Gharak (1.4 km) Zigir (1.8 km) Ūshūrugān (2 km) Jōyrān (3 km) Shāh Bayd (4.8 km) Deh Rang (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dughurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dughurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dughurak, Afghanistan